CLARKSBURG BUS 1 BUS# 210

7:50  790 Walker St

7:51  Walker St @ Daniels Rd

7:52  822 Daniels Rd

7:53  870 Daniels Rd

7:53 396 East Rd

7:54 645 East Rd

7:55  742 East Rd

7:56  765 East Rd

7:57  873 East Rd

7:58  66 Henderson Rd

8:00  375 Henderson Rd

8:05  1201 River Rd

8:06  1131 River Rd

8:07  901 River Rd

8:09  781 River Rd

8:10  654 River Rd

8:10  600 River Rd

8:10  570 River Rd

8:11 561 River Rd

8:11  540 River Rd

8:11  528 River Rd

8:12  450 River Rd

ARRIVE AT SCHOOL


_______________________________________________________________________

CLARKSBURG BUS 2

7:40 North Houghton @ Wheeler Ave

7:41 North Houghton @ Jordan Ave

7:42 436 North Houghton

7:43 514 North Houghton

7:44 North Houghton @ Inga

7:45 North Houghton @ Gates Ave

7:46 547 North Houghton

7:47 667 North Houghton

7:49 290 West Rd

7:50 495 West Rd

7:51 618 North Eagle St

7:55 587 North Eagle St

7:56 571 North Eagle St

7:57 North Eagle St @ Millard Ave

7:59 Wells Ave @ Millard Ave

8:02 Franklin St @ Hudson Brook Ln

8:03 49 Middle Rd

8:04 Middle Rd @ Pine Ave

8:05 105 Middle Rd

8:06 178 Middle Rd

8:07 Middle Rd @ Fieldwood Dr

ARRIVE AT SCHOOL

______________________________________________________________________

CLARKSBURG BUS 3 BUS# 426

7:35 Cross Rd @ Lincoln Drive

7:36 335 Cross Rd

7:36 300 Cross Rd

7:37 224 Cross Rd

7:38 170 Cross Rd

7:38 164 Cross Rd

7:39 Cross Rd @ Carson Ave

7:40 173 River Rd

Turn Around @ Town Hall

7:41 156/158 River Rd

7:41 166 River Road

7:44 1100 Middle Rd

7:45 1070 Middle Rd

7:46 1018 Middle Rd

7:48 56 Horrigan Rd

7:49 116 Horrigan Rd

Turn around @ Clarksburg State Park

7:50 371 Horrigan Rd

7:51 201 Horrigan Rd

7:52 700 Middle Rd

7:54 711 Middle Rd

7:55 Middle Rd @ McArthur Dr

7:57 484 Middle Rd

7:58 Middle Rd @ Gravel Bank Rd

8:00 634 Cross Rd

ARRIVE AT SCHOOL